INGERSOLL RENEGADES
Schedule
2008

Archives     Contacts     Home     Photos     Record     Roster     Schedule     Trivia

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

HOST

2008 04 29

6-8 pm
 Practice

Little Vic
 

Addy

2008 05 02

8:30 pm
 Renegades    Pylons  

GE1

T1 (Rainout)

Rick

2008 05 03

10:30 am
 Renegades    Belore Trailers  

Little Vic

T2 (Rainout)
 

2008 05 03

12 noon
 Renegades    Zomer Electric  

GE1

T3 (Rainout)

Rick

2008 05 06

7 pm
 Firefighters

14
 Renegades

15

Main Vic

L1

Pete at Rick's

2008 05 13

8:45 pm
 Renegades

22
 Brewers

7

GE1

L2

Ben

2008 05 20

7 pm
 Louie's

0
 Renegades

9

GE1

L3 (Forfeit)

Paul at Addy's

2008 05 27

7 pm
 Renegades

11
 Belore Trailers

26

Main Vic

L4

Andrew

2008 05 29

8:45 pm
 Renegades

18
 Zomer Electric

19

Main Vic

L5

Du-Wayne at Ad's

2008 06 03

7 pm
 Pylons

15
 Renegades

16

GE2

L6

Dave

2008 06 10

8:45 pm
 Renegades

24
 Delta Machine

9

GE1

L7

John at Rick's

2008 06 17

7 pm
 Diversified Coatings

5
 Renegades

28

GE1

L8

Darryl

2008 06 24

8:45 pm
 The Bears Den

28
 Renegades

3

Main Vic

L9

Ben

2008 07 01

7 pm
 Renegades

39
 Firefighters

13

GE2

L10

Chris+Ad at Rick's

2008 07 03

7 pm
 Zomer Electric    Renegades  

GE2

L11 (Postponed)
 

2008 07 08

7 pm
 Brewers

20
 Renegades

13

GE1

L12

Pete

2008 07 15

8:45 pm
 Renegades

15
 Louie's

16

Main Vic

L13

Addy

2008 07 19

9:40 am
 G4 (Gader Guys Go Golfing) - The Willows Golf and Country Club, Nilestown

Paul

2008 07 22

8:45 pm
 Belore Trailers    Renegades  

Main Vic

L14 (Rainout)

Team at Addy's

2008 07 24

8:45 pm
 Zomer Electric

20
 Renegades

19

Main Vic

L11 (Rescheduled)

Jarret at Darryl's

2008 07 29

7 pm
 Renegades

28
 Pylons

15

GE2

L15

Jim

2008 08 05

8:45 pm
 Delta Machine

36
 Renegades

23

Main Vic

L16

Scott

2008 08 07

8:45 pm
 Belore Trailers    Renegades  

Main Vic

L14 (Postponed)
 

2008 08 12

7 pm
 Renegades

15
 Diversified Coatings

15

GE2

L17

Scott

2008 08 19

8:45 pm
 Renegades

30
 The Bears Den

31

GE1

L18

Jarret at Darryl's

2008 08 21

8:45 pm
 Belore Trailers

32
 Renegades

2

Main Vic

L14 (Rescheduled)

Addy

2008 08 26

7 pm
 Renegades

22
 Brewers

17

GE1

P1 (AB Quarter-final)

Rick

2008 08 28

8:45 pm
 Brewers

39
 Renegades

14

Main Vic

P2 (AB Quarter-final)

Paul at Rick's

2008 09 02

7 pm
 Renegades

22
 Brewers

25

GE1

P3 (AB Quarter-final)

Rick

2008 09 04

8:45 pm
 Delta Machine

34
 Renegades

30

Little Vic

P4 (B Semi-final)

Andrew

2008 09 09

7 pm
 Renegades

24
 Delta Machine

36

GE1

P5 (B Semi-final)

John at Rick's


Archives     Contacts     Home     Photos     Record     Roster     Schedule     Trivia


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2002-17, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved