INGERSOLL RENEGADES
Schedule
2005

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament, E = Exhibition

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

HOST

2005 05 07

9 am
 Elm Hurst Inn

17
 Renegades

13

GE2

T1
 

2005 05 07

10:30 am
 Renegades

12
 Zomer Electric

11

GE1

T2

Rick

2005 05 10

7 pm
 Renegades

20
 Ingersoll Lanes

24

Main Vic

L1

Paul at Rick's

2005 05 17

8:45 pm
 Renegades

20
 Zomer Electric

15

Main Vic

L2

Andrew at Rick's

2005 05 24

8:45 pm
 Renegades

21
 Firefighters

23

GE1

L3

Cliff at Rick's

2005 05 31

7 pm
 Renegades

27
 Elm Hurst Inn

18

GE2

L4

Ed at Rick's

2005 06 04

11 am
 Renegades Open - Creekside Golf Club, Woodstock

Bob

2005 06 07

7 pm
 Renegades

13
 MC & Sons

6

GE2

L5

Chris at Rick's

2005 06 14

8:45 pm
 Renegades

8
 Delta Machine

24

Main Vic

L6

Glen

2005 06 16

8:45 pm
 Diversified Coatings

20
 Renegades

7

Main Vic

L7

John at Rick's

2005 06 21

7 pm
 Renegades

9
 Crabby Joe's / IPB

10

GE1

L8

Jim

2005 06 23

7 pm
 Renegades

14
 Brewers

13

GE2

L9

Ed at Scott's

2005 06 28

7 pm
 Renegades

15
 Diversified Coatings

15

Main Vic

L10

Scott

2005 06 30

7 pm
 Century 21

13
 Renegades

10

GE2

L11

Glen

2005 07 05

7 pm
 Elm Hurst Inn

8
 Renegades

23

Main Vic

L12

Ben

2005 07 07

7 pm
 Firefighters

13
 Renegades

12

GE2

L13

Addy

2005 07 12

7 pm
 Delta Machine

8
 Renegades

28

GE1

L14

Pete

2005 07 19

8:45 pm
 Ingersoll Lanes

27
 Renegades

22

Main Vic

L15

Du-Wayne

2005 07 26

7 pm
 Crabby Joe's / IPB

26
 Renegades

8

Main Vic

L16

Scott

2005 08 02

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

21
 Renegades

22

GE1

L17

John at Rick's

2005 08 09

7 pm
    

Gord

2005 08 16

8:45 pm
 MC & Sons

18
 Renegades

22

GE1

L18

Darryl

2005 08 23

7 pm
 Renegades

14
 Century 21

21

Little Vic

L19

Addy

2005 08 30

8:45 pm
 Brewers

13
 Renegades

29

Main Vic

L20

Du-Wayne

2005 09 06

8:45 pm
 Renegades

10
 Century 21

25

Main Vic

P1 (AB Quarter-final)

Rick

2005 09 08

7 pm
 Century 21

29
 Renegades

10

Little Vic

P2 (AB Quarter-final)

Jim

2005 09 13

8:45 pm
 Diversified Coatings

38
 Renegades

32

Little Vic

P3 (B Semi-final)

Andrew at Rick's

2005 09 20

7 pm
 Renegades

20
 Diversified Coatings

19

Main Vic

P4 (B Semi-final)

Jarret at Rick's

2005 09 27

8:45 pm
 Diversified Coatings

2
 Renegades

19

GE1

P5 (B Semi-final)

Darryl

2005 09 29

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

9
 Renegades

6

Main Vic

P6 (B Final)
10 innings

Paul at Rick's

2005 10 04

7 pm
 Renegades

18
 Zomer Electric

14

Main Vic

P7 (B Final)

Rick

2005 10 06

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

28
 Renegades

21

Main Vic

P8 (B Final)

Dave


Archives     Home     Trivia


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2002-18, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved