INGERSOLL RENEGADES
Schedule
2000

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

HOST

2000 05 02

7 pm
 Elm Hurst Inn

26
 Renegades

11

GE1

L1

Rick

2000 05 06

9 am
 Renegades

22
 Hitmen

12

Main Vic

T1

Brad

2000 05 06

12 noon
 Crabby Joe's

10
 Renegades

11

Main Vic

T2
 

2000 05 06

2 pm
 Oxford Chiropractic

22
 Renegades

0

Main Vic

T3
 

2000 05 09

7 pm
 Renegades

11
 Raiders

12

Main Vic

L2

Rick

2000 05 16

8:45 pm
 Delta Machine

7
 Renegades

0

Little Vic

L3 (Forfeit)

Crabby Joe's

2000 05 18

8:45 pm
 K&L Automotive    Renegades  

Main Vic

L4 (Rainout)

Gord at Ed's

2000 05 23

7 pm
 Renegades    Firefighters  

GE2

L5 (Rainout)

Gord

2000 05 30

7 pm
 Renegades

10
 IMT

5

Main Vic

L6

Ed

2000 06 01

8:45 pm
 Renegades

17
 Hitmen

32

Little Vic

L7

Paul Jagoe

2000 06 03

10 am
 Renegades Open, Meadows

Bob

2000 06 06

8:45 pm
 Renegades

21
 TJ's Brewhouse

7

Main Vic

L8

Gord

2000 06 13

7 pm
 Renegades

1
 Ingersoll Lanes

16

GE1

L9

John at Brad's

2000 06 20

8:45 pm
 Crabby Joe's

30
 Renegades

11

Little Vic

L10

Ed

2000 06 22

7 pm
 Renegades

7
 Elm Hurst Inn

0

Main Vic

L11 (Forfeit)

Colin at Ed's

2000 06 27

7 pm
 Oxford Chiropractic

24
 Renegades

5

GE1

L12

Colin at Ed's

2000 06 29

8:45 pm
 Renegades

0
 K&L Automotive

15

Main Vic

L13

Brad

2000 07 04

8:45 pm
 Raiders

12
 Renegades

5

Little Vic

L14

Addy

2000 07 11

7 pm
 Renegades

9
 Delta Machine

21

GE2

L15

Ed

2000 07 18

8:45 pm
 Firefighters

5
 Renegades

22

Main Vic

L16

C Lowes at Gord's

2000 07 20

7 pm
 Hitmen

8
 Renegades

16

Main Vic

L17

Paul Jagoe

2000 07 25

8:45 pm
 IMT

26
 Renegades

12

GE1

L18

Du-Wayne

2000 08 03

7 pm
 TJ's Brewhouse

20
 Renegades

19

Main Vic

L19

Scott

2000 08 08

8:45 pm
 Ingersoll Lanes

20
 Renegades

4

GE1

L20

Scott

2000 08 15

7 pm
 Renegades

0
 Crabby Joe's

7

Little Vic

L21 (Forfeit)

Rick

2000 08 17

8:45 pm
 Renegades

19
 Firefighters

22

Main Vic

L5 (Rescheduled)

Ed

2000 08 22

8:45 pm
 Renegades

11
 Oxford Chiropractic

17

GE1

L22

Du-Wayne

2000 08 24

7 pm
 K&L Automotive

20
 Renegades

10

Main Vic

L4 (Rescheduled)

Chris Adkins

2000 09 05

8:45 pm
 Renegades

23
 Firefighters

22

Little Vic

P1 (C Semi-final)

Paul McLeod at Crabby Joe's

2000 09 11

7 pm
 Firefighters

7
 Renegades

10

Main Vic

P2 (C Semi-final)

Ed

2000 09 12

8:45 pm
 Renegades

16
 Raiders

9

GE1

P3 (C Final)

Addy at Ed's

2000 09 18

7 pm
 Raiders

21
 Renegades

14

Main Vic

P4 (C Final)

Brad

2000 09 19

7 pm
 Renegades

18
 Raiders

11

Little Vic

P5 (C Final)

Rick


Archives     Home     Trivia


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2002-18, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved