INGERSOLL RENEGADES
Schedule
2000

Archives     Contacts     Home     Photos     Record     Roster     Schedule     Trivia

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

HOST

2000 05 02

7 pm
 Elm Hurst Inn

26
 Renegades

11

GE1

L1

Rick

2000 05 06

9 am
 Renegades

22
 Hitmen

12

Main Vic

T1

Brad

2000 05 06

12 noon
 Crabby Joe's

10
 Renegades

11

Main Vic

T2
 

2000 05 06

2 pm
 Oxford Chiropractic

22
 Renegades

0

Main Vic

T3
 

2000 05 09

7 pm
 Renegades

11
 Raiders

12

Main Vic

L2

Rick

2000 05 16

8:45 pm
 Delta Machine

7
 Renegades

0

Little Vic

L3 (Forfeit)

Crabby Joe's

2000 05 18

8:45 pm
 K&L Automotive    Renegades  

Main Vic

L4 (Rainout)

Gord at Ed's

2000 05 23

7 pm
 Renegades    Firefighters  

GE2

L5 (Rainout)

Gord

2000 05 30

7 pm
 Renegades

10
 IMT

5

Main Vic

L6

Ed

2000 06 01

8:45 pm
 Renegades

17
 Hitmen

32

Little Vic

L7

Paul Jagoe

2000 06 03

10 am
 Renegades Open, Meadows

Bob

2000 06 06

8:45 pm
 Renegades

21
 TJ's Brewhouse

7

Main Vic

L8

Gord

2000 06 13

7 pm
 Renegades

1
 Ingersoll Lanes

16

GE1

L9

John at Brad's

2000 06 20

8:45 pm
 Crabby Joe's

30
 Renegades

11

Little Vic

L10

Ed

2000 06 22

7 pm
 Renegades

7
 Elm Hurst Inn

0

Main Vic

L11 (Forfeit)

Colin at Ed's

2000 06 27

7 pm
 Oxford Chiropractic

24
 Renegades

5

GE1

L12

Colin at Ed's

2000 06 29

8:45 pm
 Renegades

0
 K&L Automotive

15

Main Vic

L13

Brad

2000 07 04

8:45 pm
 Raiders

12
 Renegades

5

Little Vic

L14

Addy

2000 07 11

7 pm
 Renegades

9
 Delta Machine

21

GE2

L15

Ed

2000 07 18

8:45 pm
 Firefighters

5
 Renegades

22

Main Vic

L16

C Lowes at Gord's

2000 07 20

7 pm
 Hitmen

8
 Renegades

16

Main Vic

L17

Paul Jagoe

2000 07 25

8:45 pm
 IMT

26
 Renegades

12

GE1

L18

Du-Wayne

2000 08 03

7 pm
 TJ's Brewhouse

20
 Renegades

19

Main Vic

L19

Scott

2000 08 08

8:45 pm
 Ingersoll Lanes

20
 Renegades

4

GE1

L20

Scott

2000 08 15

7 pm
 Renegades

0
 Crabby Joe's

7

Little Vic

L21 (Forfeit)

Rick

2000 08 17

8:45 pm
 Renegades

19
 Firefighters

22

Main Vic

L5 (Rescheduled)

Ed

2000 08 22

8:45 pm
 Renegades

11
 Oxford Chiropractic

17

GE1

L22

Du-Wayne

2000 08 24

7 pm
 K&L Automotive

20
 Renegades

10

Main Vic

L4 (Rescheduled)

Chris Adkins

2000 09 05

8:45 pm
 Renegades

23
 Firefighters

22

Little Vic

P1 (C Semi-final)

Paul McLeod at Crabby Joe's

2000 09 11

7 pm
 Firefighters

7
 Renegades

10

Main Vic

P2 (C Semi-final)

Ed

2000 09 12

8:45 pm
 Renegades

16
 Raiders

9

GE1

P3 (C Final)

Addy at Ed's

2000 09 18

7 pm
 Raiders

21
 Renegades

14

Main Vic

P4 (C Final)

Brad

2000 09 19

7 pm
 Renegades

18
 Raiders

11

Little Vic

P5 (C Final)

Rick


Archives     Contacts     Home     Photos     Record     Roster     Schedule     Trivia


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2002-17, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved