INGERSOLL TUESDAY NIGHT SLO-PITCH LEAGUE
Schedule
2018

Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

2018 05 08

7 pm
 We Got the Runs

16
 Jagerbombs

19

Main Vic

L1

2018 05 08

7 pm
 Bears Den

30
 Pylons

26

South Vic

L2

2018 05 08

7 pm
 Goodfellas

33
 Wolves

21

GE1

L3

2018 05 08

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Sociables, The  

Main Vic

L4 Blackout

2018 05 08

8:30 pm
 Renegades

28
 Delta Machine

42

South Vic

L5

2018 05 08

8:30 pm
 Diamondbacks

32
 KDM Athletics

11

GE1

L6

2018 05 10

7 pm
 Sociables, The

28
 Bears Den

26

GE1

L7

2018 05 10

8:30 pm
 Renegades

34
 Jagerbombs

35

GE1

L8

2018 05 15

7 pm
 KDM Athletics

19
 Renegades

22

Main Vic

L9

2018 05 15

7 pm
 We Got the Runs

23
 Brewers

3

South Vic

L10

2018 05 15

7 pm
 Bears Den

16
 Goodfellas

30

GE1

L11

2018 05 15

7 pm
 Wolves    Diamondbacks  

GE2

L12 Postponed

2018 05 15

8:30 pm
 Pylons

8
 Delta Machine

24

Main Vic

L13

2018 05 15

8:30 pm
 Wolves

14
 Diamondbacks

29

South Vic

L12 Rescheduled

2018 05 15

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

24
 Sociables, The

19

GE1

L14

2018 05 17

7 pm
 Diamondbacks

28
 Pylons

11

GE1

L15

2018 05 17

8:30 pm
 We Got the Runs

40
 KDM Athletics

28

GE1

L16

2018 05 22

7 pm
 Sociables, The    We Got the Runs  

Main Vic

L17

2018 05 22

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Bears Den  

South Vic

L18

2018 05 22

7 pm
 Goodfellas    Diamondbacks  

GE1

L19

2018 05 22

7 pm
 KDM Athletics    Wolves  

GE2

L20

2018 05 22

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Jagerbombs  

Main Vic

L21

2018 05 22

8:30 pm
 Renegades    Pylons  

GE1

L22

2018 05 24

7 pm
 KDM Athletics    Jagerbombs  

GE1

L23

2018 05 24

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas    Renegades  

GE1

L24

2018 05 29

7 pm
 Pylons    Goodfellas  

Main Vic

L25

2018 05 29

7 pm
 Sociables, The    KDM Athletics  

South Vic

L26

2018 05 29

7 pm
 Diamondbacks    Brewers  

GE1

L27

2018 05 29

7 pm
 Delta Machine    We Got the Runs  

GE2

L28

2018 05 29

8:30 pm
 Bears Den    Renegades  

Main Vic

L29

2018 05 29

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs    Wolves  

GE1

L30

2018 05 31

7 pm
 Diamondbacks    Delta Machine  

GE1

L31

2018 05 31

8:30 pm
 Pylons    Jagerbombs  

GE1

L32

2018 06 02

8:30 am
 Goodfellas    Pylons  

Main Vic

T1

2018 06 02

8:30 am
 Wolves    Delta Machine  

GE1

T2

2018 06 02

10 am
 Renegades    KDM Athletics  

Main Vic

T3

2018 06 02

10 am
 Brewers    Jagerbombs  

South Vic

T4

2018 06 02

10 am
 Sociables, The    Bears Den  

GE1

T5

2018 06 02

10 am
 Diamondbacks    We Got the Runs  

GE2

T6

2018 06 02

11:30 am
 Delta Machine    Pylons  

Main Vic

T7

2018 06 02

11:30 am
 Wolves    Goodfellas  

GE1

T8

2018 06 02

1 pm
 Jagerbombs    We Got the Runs  

Main Vic

T9

2018 06 02

1 pm
 Renegades    Sociables, The  

South Vic

T10

2018 06 02

1 pm
 Brewers    Diamondbacks  

GE1

T11

2018 06 02

1 pm
 Bears Den    KDM Athletics  

GE2

T12

2018 06 02

2:30 pm
 Wolves    Pylons  

Main Vic

T13

2018 06 02

2:30 pm
 Delta Machine    Goodfellas  

GE1

T14

2018 06 02

4 pm
 Sociables, The    KDM Athletics  

Main Vic

T15

2018 06 02

4 pm
 Jagerbombs    Diamondbacks  

South Vic

T16

2018 06 02

4 pm
 Renegades    Bears Den  

GE1

T17

2018 06 02

4 pm
 Brewers    We Got the Runs  

GE2

T18

2018 06 05

7 pm
 Bears Den    KDM Athletics  

Main Vic

L33

2018 06 05

7 pm
 Jagerbombs    Diamondbacks  

South Vic

L34

2018 06 05

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Goodfellas  

GE1

L35

2018 06 05

7 pm
 Wolves    Brewers  

GE2

L36

2018 06 05

8:30 pm
 Pylons    We Got the Runs  

Main Vic

L37

2018 06 05

8:30 pm
 Renegades    Sociables, The  

GE1

L38

2018 06 07

7 pm
 Wolves    Bears Den  

GE1

L39

2018 06 07

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Pylons  

GE1

L40

2018 06 12

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Delta Machine  

Main Vic

L41

2018 06 12

7 pm
 Goodfellas    We Got the Runs  

South Vic

L42

2018 06 12

7 pm
 Jagerbombs    Bears Den  

GE1

L43

2018 06 12

7 pm
 KDM Athletics    Brewers  

GE2

L44

2018 06 12

8:30 pm
 Renegades    Diamondbacks  

Main Vic

L45

2018 06 12

8:30 pm
 Wolves    Pylons  

GE1

L46

2018 06 14

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Diamondbacks  

GE1

L47

2018 06 14

8:30 pm
 We Got the Runs    Renegades  

GE1

L48

2018 06 19

7 pm
 Brewers    Bears Den  

Main Vic

L49

2018 06 19

7 pm
 Diamondbacks    We Got the Runs  

South Vic

L50

2018 06 19

7 pm
 Renegades    Wolves  

GE1

L51

2018 06 19

7 pm
 Goodfellas    Jagerbombs  

GE2

L52

2018 06 19

8:30 pm
 Pylons    Sociables, The  

Main Vic

L53

2018 06 19

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine    KDM Athletics  

GE1

L54

2018 06 21

7 pm
 Bears Den    We Got the Runs  

GE1

L55

2018 06 21

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine    Brewers  

GE1

L56

2018 06 26

7 pm
 KDM Athletics    Pylons  

Main Vic

L57

2018 06 26

7 pm
 We Got the Runs    Wolves  

South Vic

L58

2018 06 26

7 pm
  Jagerbombs    Delta Machine  

GE1

L59

2018 06 26

7 pm
 Goodfellas    Sociables, The  

GE2

L60

2018 06 26

8:30 pm
 Bears Den    Diamondbacks  

Main Vic

L61

2018 06 26

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Renegades  

GE1

L62

2018 06 28

7 pm
 Goodfellas    KDM Athletics  

GE1

L63

2018 06 28

8:30 pm
 Wolves    Sociables, The  

GE1

L64

2018 07 03

7 pm
 Renegades    Bears Den  

Main Vic

L65

2018 07 03

7 pm
 Pylons    KDM Athletics  

South Vic

L66

2018 07 03

7 pm
 Goodfellas    Brewers  

GE1

L67

2018 07 03

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Wolves  

GE2

L68

2018 07 03

8:30 pm
 Diamondbacks    Sociables, The  

Main Vic

L69

2018 07 03

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs    We Got the Runs  

GE1

L70

2018 07 05

7 pm
 Jagerbombs    Renegades  

GE1

L71

2018 07 05

8:30 pm
 We Got the Runs    Diamondbacks  

GE1

L72

2018 07 10

7 pm
 Wolves    Renegades  

Main Vic

L73

2018 07 10

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Brewers  

South Vic

L74

2018 07 10

7 pm
 Jagerbombs    KDM Athletics  

GE1

L75

2018 07 10

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Pylons  

GE2

L76

2018 07 10

8:30 pm
 Diamondbacks    Goodfellas  

Main Vic

L77

2018 07 10

8:30 pm
 We Got the Runs    Bears Den  

GE1

L78

2018 07 12

7 pm
 Goodfellas    Pylons  

GE1

L79

2018 07 12

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Wolves  

GE1

L80

2018 07 17

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Diamondbacks  

Main Vic

L81

2018 07 17

7 pm
 Jagerbombs    Pylons  

South Vic

L82

2018 07 17

7 pm
 Brewers    KDM Athletics  

GE1

L83

2018 07 17

7 pm
 Renegades    We Got the Runs  

GE2

L84

2018 07 17

8:30 pm
 Wolves    Goodfellas  

Main Vic

L85

2018 07 17

8:30 pm
 Bears Den    Sociables, The  

GE1

L86

2018 07 19

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Renegades  

GE1

L87

2018 07 19

8:30 pm
 Sociables, The    Goodfellas  

GE1

L88

2018 07 24

7 pm
 Bears Den    Wolves  

Main Vic

L89

2018 07 24

7 pm
 Renegades    Goodfellas  

South Vic

L90

2018 07 24

7 pm
 We Got the Runs    Sociables, The  

GE1

L91

2018 07 24

7 pm
 Pylons    Diamondbacks  

GE2

L92

2018 07 24

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs    Brewers  

Main Vic

L93

2018 07 24

8:30 pm
 KDM Athletics    Delta Machine  

GE1

L94

2018 07 26

7 pm
 Brewers    Diamondbacks  

GE1

L95

2018 07 26

8:30 pm
 KDM Athletics    Bears Den  

GE1

L96

2018 07 31

7 pm
 Brewers    Delta Machine  

Main Vic

L97

2018 07 31

7 pm
 Diamondbacks    Jagerbombs  

South Vic

L98

2018 07 31

7 pm
 Wolves    KDM Athletics  

GE1

L99

2018 07 31

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Renegades  

GE2

L100

2018 07 31

8:30 pm
 We Got the Runs    Goodfellas  

Main Vic

L101

2018 07 31

8:30 pm
 Pylons    Bears Den  

GE1

L102

2018 08 02

7 pm
 Pylons    Wolves  

GE1

L103

2018 08 02

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas    Delta Machine  

GE1

L104

2018 08 07

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Jagerbombs  

Main Vic

L105

2018 08 07

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Wolves  

South Vic

L106

2018 08 07

7 pm
 Pylons    Renegades  

GE1

L107

2018 08 07

7 pm
 Goodfellas    Bears Den  

GE2

L108

2018 08 07

8:30 pm
 KDM Athletics    Diamondbacks  

Main Vic

L109

2018 08 07

8:30 pm
 Brewers    We Got the Runs  

GE1

L110

2018 08 09

7 pm
 KDM Athletics    We Got the Runs  

GE1

L111

2018 08 09

8:30 pm
 Bears Den    Brewers  

GE1

L112

2018 08 14

7 pm
 Diamondbacks    Wolves  

Main Vic

L113

2018 08 14

7 pm
 Renegades    Brewers  

South Vic

L114

2018 08 14

7 pm
 KDM Athletics    Sociables, The  

GE1

L115

2018 08 14

7 pm
 Bears Den    Delta Machine  

GE2

L116

2018 08 14

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs    Goodfellas  

Main Vic

L117

2018 08 14

8:30 pm
 We Got the Runs    Pylons  

GE1

L118

2018 08 16

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Jagerbombs  

GE1

L119

2018 08 16

8:30 pm
 Wolves    Delta Machine  

GE1

L120

2018 08 21

7 pm
 Wolves    We Got the Runs  

Main Vic

L121

2018 08 21

7 pm
 Bears Den    Jagerbombs  

South Vic

L122

2018 08 21

7 pm
 Pylons    Brewers  

GE1

L123

2018 08 21

8:30 pm
 KDM Athletics    Goodfellas  

Main Vic

L124

2018 08 21

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine    Sociables, The  

South Vic

L125

2018 08 21

8:30 pm
 Diamondbacks    Renegades  

GE1

L126

2018 08 23

7 pm
 Brewers    Sociables, The  

GE1

L4 Rescheduled

2018 08 23

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 08 28

7 pm
 Sociables, The    Pylons  

Main Vic

L127

2018 08 28

7 pm
 Renegades    KDM Athletics  

South Vic

L128

2018 08 28

7 pm
 We Got the Runs    Delta Machine  

GE1

L129

2018 08 28

8:30 pm
 Wolves    Jagerbombs  

Main Vic

L130

2018 08 28

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Goodfellas  

South Vic

L131

2018 08 28

8:30 pm
 Diamondbacks    Bears Den  

GE1

L132

2018 08 30

7 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 08 30

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 09 04

7 pm
 Round Robin 6    Round Robin 5  

Main Vic

P1 B

2018 09 04

7 pm
 Round Robin 2    Round Robin 1  

GE1

P2 A

2018 09 04

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 8    Round Robin 7  

Main Vic

P3 B

2018 09 04

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 4    Round Robin 3  

GE1

P4 A

2018 09 06

7 pm
 Round Robin 12    Round Robin 11  

Main Vic

P5 C

2018 09 06

7 pm
 Round Robin 3    Round Robin 2  

GE1

P6 A

2018 09 06

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 10    Round Robin 9  

Main Vic

P7 C

2018 09 06

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 4    Round Robin 1  

GE1

P8 A

2018 09 11

7 pm
 Round Robin 7    Round Robin 6  

Main Vic

P9 B

2018 09 11

7 pm
 Round Robin 11    Round Robin 10  

GE1

P10 C

2018 09 11

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 8    Round Robin 5  

Main Vic

P11 B

2018 09 11

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 12    Round Robin 9  

GE1

P12 C

2018 09 13

7 pm
 Round Robin 4    Round Robin 2  

Main Vic

P13 A

2018 09 13

7 pm
 Round Robin 8    Round Robin 6  

GE1

P14 B

2018 09 13

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 3    Round Robin 1  

Main Vic

P15 A

2018 09 13

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 7    Round Robin 5  

GE1

P16 B

2018 09 18

7 pm
 Round Robin 11    Round Robin 9  

Main Vic

P17 C

2018 09 18

7 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 09 18

8:30 pm
 Round Robin 12    Round Robin 10  

Main Vic

P18 C

2018 09 18

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 09 20

7 pm
 Final 2    Final 1  

Main Vic

P19 C

2018 09 20

7 pm
 Final 2    Final 1  

GE1

P20 A

2018 09 20

8:30 pm
 Final 2    Final 1  

Main Vic

P21 B

2018 09 20

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 09 25

7 pm
 Final 1    Final 2  

Main Vic

P22 A

2018 09 25

7 pm
 Final 1    Final 2  

GE1

P23 B

2018 09 25

8:30 pm
 Final 1    Final 2  

Main Vic

P24 C

2018 09 25

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2018 09 27

7 pm
 Final 2    Final 1  

Main Vic

P25 B

2018 09 27

7 pm
 Final 2    Final 1  

GE1

P26 C

2018 09 27

8:30 pm
 Final 2    Final 1  

Main Vic

P27 A

2018 09 27

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 


Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2013-18, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved