INGERSOLL TUESDAY NIGHT SLO-PITCH LEAGUE
Schedule
2016

Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

2016 05 03

7 pm
 Pylons

11
 Bears Den

4

Main Vic

L1

2016 05 03

7 pm
 Delta Machine

31
 Renegades

20

Little Vic

L2

2016 05 03

7 pm
 Brewers

31
 MC & Sons

35

GE1

L3

2016 05 03

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric    Jagerbombs  

Main Vic

L4 Postponed

2016 05 03

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

24
 Good Ole Boyz

12

Little Vic

L5

2016 05 03

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas

21
 Wolves

19

GE1

L6

2016 05 05

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

20
 Delta Machine

16

GE1

L7

2016 05 05

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

51
 Bears Den

14

GE1

L8

2016 05 10

7 pm
 Delta Machine

21
 Brewers

14

Main Vic

L9

2016 05 10

7 pm
 Pylons    Zomer Electric  

Little Vic

L10 Postponed

2016 05 10

7 pm
 Wolves

19
 Beeracudas

28

GE1

L11

2016 05 10

8:30 pm
 Renegades

6
 Good Ole Boyz

21

Main Vic

L12

2016 05 10

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

16
 Goodfellas

25

Little Vic

L13

2016 05 10

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

4
 Jagerbombs

27

GE1

L14

2016 05 12

7 pm
 Goodfellas

18
 Renegades

2

GE1

L15

2016 05 12

8:30 pm
 Pylons    Wolves  

GE1

L16 Postponed

2016 05 17

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

26
 Pylons

7

Main Vic

L17

2016 05 17

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

10
 Delta Machine

17

Little Vic

L18

2016 05 17

7 pm
 Brewers

12
 Goodfellas

25

GE1

L19

2016 05 17

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

6
 Bears Den

21

Main Vic

L20

2016 05 17

8:30 pm
 Wolves

8
 MC & Sons

16

Little Vic

L21

2016 05 17

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

37
 Renegades

20

GE1

L22

2016 05 19

7 pm
 Wolves

13
 Bears Den

15

GE1

L23

2016 05 19

8:30 pm
 Brewers

7
 Beeracudas

22

GE1

L24

2016 05 24

7 pm
 Renegades

21
 Brewers

12

Main Vic

L25

2016 05 24

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

38
 Wolves

14

Little Vic

L26

2016 05 24

7 pm
 Bears Den

23
 MC & Sons

12

GE1

L27

2016 05 24

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

32
 Pylons

23

GE2

L28

2016 05 24

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

23
 Beeracudas

19

Main Vic

L29

2016 05 24

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas

12
 Zomer Electric

16

GE1

L30

2016 05 26

7 pm
 Goodfellas

17
 Good Ole Boyz

15

GE1

L31

2016 05 26

8:30 pm
 Renegades

6
 Bears Den

18

GE1

L32

2016 05 31

7 pm
 Delta Machine

33
 Wolves

8

Main Vic

L33

2016 05 31

7 pm
 Bears Den

22
 Goodfellas

19

Little Vic

L34

2016 05 31

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

14
 Brewers

29

GE1

L35

2016 05 31

7 pm
 MC & Sons

11
 Zomer Electric

28

GE2

L36

2016 05 31

8:30 pm
 Renegades

9
 Pylons

25

Main Vic

L37

2016 05 31

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

23
 Jagerbombs

35

GE1

L38

2016 06 02

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

28
 Renegades

11

GE1

L39

2016 06 02

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

8
 Delta Machine

28

GE1

L40

2016 06 04

8:30 am
 Zomer Electric

4
 Bears Den

12

Main Vic

T1

2016 06 04

8:30 am
 Beeracudas

7
 Jagerbombs

21

GE1

T2

2016 06 04

10 am
 MC & Sons

18
 Delta Machine

14

Main Vic

T3

2016 06 04

10 am
 Wolves

11
 Brewers

23

Little Vic

T4

2016 06 04

10 am
 Pylons

17
 Goodfellas

6

GE1

T5

2016 06 04

10 am
 Good Ole Boyz

17
 Renegades

13

GE2

T6

2016 06 04

11:30 am
 Bears Den

8
 Beeracudas

9

Main Vic

T7

2016 06 04

11:30 am
 Zomer Electric

12
 Jagerbombs

15

GE1

T8

2016 06 04

1 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

22
 Wolves

6

Main Vic

T9

2016 06 04

1 pm
 Goodfellas

8
 MC & Sons

9

Little Vic

T10

2016 06 04

1 pm
 Renegades

14
 Brewers

9

GE1

T11

2016 06 04

1 pm
 Delta Machine

21
 Pylons

3

GE2

T12

2016 06 04

2:30 pm
 Beeracudas

5
 Zomer Electric

15

Main Vic

T13

2016 06 04

2:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

19
 Bears Den

8

GE1

T14

2016 06 04

4 pm
 Goodfellas

5
 Delta Machine

15

Main Vic

T15

2016 06 04

4 pm
 Renegades

20
 Wolves

19

Little Vic

T16

2016 06 04

4 pm
 MC & Sons

6
 Pylons

14

GE1

T17

2016 06 04

4 pm
 Brewers

9
 Good Ole Boyz

16

GE2

T18

2016 06 07

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

39
 Good Ole Boyz

23

Main Vic

L41

2016 06 07

7 pm
 Brewers

32
 Pylons

28

Little Vic

L42

2016 06 07

7 pm
 Bears Den

21
 Delta Machine

14

GE1

L43

2016 06 07

7 pm
 Wolves

13
 Zomer Electric

18

GE2

L44

2016 06 07

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

39
 Goodfellas

17

Main Vic

L45

2016 06 07

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

15
 Renegades

21

GE1

L46

2016 06 09

7 pm
 Pylons

14
 Beeracudas

29

GE1

L47

2016 06 09

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs    Goodfellas  

GE1

L48 Postponed

2016 06 14

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

23
 Delta Machine

6

Main Vic

L49

2016 06 14

7 pm
 Goodfellas

33
 Pylons

14

Little Vic

L50

2016 06 14

7 pm
 Beeracudas

27
 MC & Sons

10

GE1

L51

2016 06 14

7 pm
 Brewers

22
 Bears Den

19

GE2

L52

2016 06 14

8:30 pm
 Renegades

8
 Jagerbombs

24

Main Vic

L53

2016 06 14

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

25
 Wolves

9

GE1

L54

2016 06 16

7 pm
 Delta Machine

27
 Pylons

28

GE1

L55

2016 06 16

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

23
 Zomer Electric

14

GE1

L56

2016 06 21

7 pm
 Wolves

8
 Renegades

17

Main Vic

L57

2016 06 21

7 pm
 Bears Den

8
 Good Ole Boyz

24

Little Vic

L58

2016 06 21

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

18
 Beeracudas

24

GE1

L59

2016 06 21

7 pm
 Delta Machine

4
 Goodfellas

19

GE2

L60

2016 06 21

8:30 pm
 Pylons

14
 MC & Sons

20

Main Vic

L61

2016 06 21

8:30 pm
 Brewers

23
 Jagerbombs

24

GE1

L62

2016 06 23

7 pm
 MC & Sons

23
 Jagerbombs

23

GE1

L63

2016 06 23

8:30 pm
 Brewers

35
 Wolves

10

GE1

L64

2016 06 28

7 pm
 Goodfellas

27
 Jagerbombs

29

Main Vic

L65

2016 06 28

7 pm
 Renegades

28
 Wolves

29

Little Vic

L66

2016 06 28

7 pm
 Brewers

22
 Zomer Electric

38

GE1

L67

2016 06 28

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

25
 MC & Sons

9

GE2

L68

2016 06 28

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

30
 Delta Machine

7

Main Vic

L69

2016 06 28

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

47
 Pylons

34

GE1

L70

2016 06 30

7 pm
 Bears Den

25
 Beeracudas

12

GE1

L71

2016 06 30

8:30 pm
 Pylons

18
 Goodfellas

34

GE1

L72

2016 07 05

7 pm
 MC & Sons

8
 Beeracudas

14

Main Vic

L73

2016 07 05

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

21
 Zomer Electric

5

Little Vic

L74

2016 07 05

7 pm
 Pylons

21
 Delta Machine

17

GE1

L75

2016 07 05

7 pm
 Goodfellas

22
 Brewers

24

GE2

L76

2016 07 05

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

50
 Wolves

15

Main Vic

L77

2016 07 05

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

10
 Renegades

14

GE1

L78

2016 07 07

7 pm
 Brewers

12
 Renegades

30

GE1

L79

2016 07 07

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

27
 MC & Sons

17

GE1

L80

2016 07 12

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Goodfellas

25

Main Vic

L81

2016 07 12

7 pm
 Bears Den

37
 Renegades

8

Little Vic

L82

2016 07 12

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

28
 Wolves

3

GE1

L83

2016 07 12

7 pm
 Beeracudas

30
 Pylons

7

GE2

L84

2016 07 12

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

12
 Brewers

16

Main Vic

L85

2016 07 12

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

4
 Jagerbombs

14

GE1

L86

2016 07 14

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

7
 Beeracudas

22

GE1

L87

2016 07 14

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

25
 Brewers

9

GE1

L88

2016 07 19

7 pm
 Delta Machine

12
 MC & Sons

13

Main Vic

L89

2016 07 19

7 pm
 Beeracudas

25
 Brewers

13

Little Vic

L90

2016 07 19

7 pm
 Pylons

9
 Jagerbombs

19

GE1

L91

2016 07 19

7 pm
 Renegades

17
 Goodfellas

32

GE2

L92

2016 07 19

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

13
 Zomer Electric

15

Main Vic

L93

2016 07 19

8:30 pm
 Wolves

6
 Good Ole Boyz

23

GE1

L94

2016 07 21

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

16
 Goodfellas

9

GE1

L95

2016 07 21

8:30 pm
 Wolves

27
 Delta Machine

25

GE1

L96

2016 07 26

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

20
 Good Ole Boyz

2

Main Vic

L97

2016 07 26

7 pm
 Goodfellas

31
 Bears Den

13

Little Vic

L98

2016 07 26

7 pm
 MC & Sons

26
 Wolves

19

GE1

L99

2016 07 26

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

25
 Beeracudas

18

GE2

L100

2016 07 26

8:30 pm
 Pylons

25
 Brewers

29

Main Vic

L101

2016 07 26

8:30 pm
 Renegades

15
 Delta Machine

20

GE1

L102

2016 07 28

7 pm
 Renegades

12
 MC & Sons

22

GE1

L103

2016 07 28

8:30 pm
 Brewers

19
 Good Ole Boyz

21

GE1

L104

2016 08 02

7 pm
 Brewers

14
 Delta Machine

11

Main Vic

L105

2016 08 02

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

21
 MC & Sons

3

Little Vic

L106

2016 08 02

7 pm
 Renegades

2
 Beeracudas

23

GE1

L107

2016 08 02

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

10
 Bears Den

12

GE2

L108

2016 08 02

8:30 pm
 Wolves

25
 Goodfellas

19

Main Vic

L109

2016 08 02

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

12
 Pylons

36

GE1

L110

2016 08 04

7 pm
 Wolves

23
 Pylons

22

GE1

L111

2016 08 04

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

2
 Zomer Electric

18

GE1

L112

2016 08 09

7 pm
 Goodfellas

15
 MC & Sons

22

Main Vic

L113

2016 08 09

7 pm
 Beeracudas

24
 Zomer Electric

10

Little Vic

L114

2016 08 09

7 pm
 Delta Machine

13
 Good Ole Boyz

6

GE1

L115

2016 08 09

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

45
 Brewers

18

Main Vic

L116

2016 08 09

8:30 pm
 Pylons

25
 Renegades

13

Little Vic

L117

2016 08 09

8:30 pm
 Wolves

13
 Jagerbombs

25

GE1

L118

2016 08 11

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

23
 Bears Den

15

GE1

L119

2016 08 11

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

21
 Good Ole Boyz

22

GE1

L120

2016 08 16

7 pm
 Renegades

7
 Zomer Electric

22

Main Vic

L121

2016 08 16

7 pm
 Delta Machine

16
 Bears Den

27

Little Vic

L122

2016 08 16

7 pm
 Wolves

18
 Brewers

29

GE1

L123

2016 08 16

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas

14
 Beeracudas

29

Main Vic

L124

2016 08 16

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

15
 Jagerbombs

30

Little Vic

L125

2016 08 16

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

35
 Pylons

33

GE1

L126

2016 08 18

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

38
 Jagerbombs

22

GE1

L4 Rescheduled

2016 08 18

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2016 08 23

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

18
 Renegades

6

Main Vic

L127

2016 08 23

7 pm
 Beeracudas

30
 Wolves

22

Little Vic

L128

2016 08 23

7 pm
 Pylons

15
 Good Ole Boyz

14

GE1

L129

2016 08 23

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

27
 Bears Den

20

Main Vic

L130

2016 08 23

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

43
 Brewers

19

Little Vic

L131

2016 08 23

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas

14
 Delta Machine

9

GE1

L132

2016 08 25

7 pm
 Pylons    Zomer Electric  

GE1

L10 Rescheduled1

2016 08 25

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

32
 Goodfellas

13

GE1

L48 Rescheduled

2016 08 30

7 pm
 Pylons

18
 Wolves

24

Main Vic

L16 Rescheduled

2016 08 30

7 pm
 MC & Sons

18
 Goodfellas

14

GE1

P1 B

2016 08 30

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

12
 Zomer Electric

13

Main Vic

P2 A

2016 08 30

8:30 pm
       

Little Vic
 

2016 08 30

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

21
 Jagerbombs

29

GE1

P3 A

2016 09 01

7 pm
 Wolves

21
 Renegades

36

GE1

P4 C

2016 09 01

8:30 pm
 Pylons

37
 Zomer Electric

27

GE1

L10 Rescheduled2

2016 09 06

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

15
 Jagerbombs

16

Main Vic

P6 A

2016 09 06

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

21
 MC & Sons

10

GE1

P7 B

2016 09 06

8:30 pm
 Brewers

19
 Goodfellas

30

Main Vic

P8 B

2016 09 06

8:30 pm
       

Little Vic
 

2016 09 06

8:30 pm
 Renegades

18
 Delta Machine

19

GE1

P9 C

2016 09 08

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

17
 Beeracudas

28

Main Vic

P10 A

2016 09 08

7 pm
 Renegades

4
 Pylons

27

GE1

P11 C

2016 09 08

8:30 pm
 Wolves

25
 Delta Machine

23

Main Vic

P12 C

2016 09 08

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

12
 Goodfellas

11

GE1

P13 B

2016 09 13

7 pm
 Bears Den

11
 Jagerbombs

26

Main Vic

P14 A

2016 09 13

7 pm
 Brewers

23
 MC & Sons

22

GE1

P15 B

2016 09 13

8:30 pm
 Wolves

26
 Pylons

17

Main Vic

P16 C

2016 09 13

8:30 pm
       

Little Vic
 

2016 09 13

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2016 09 15

7 pm
 Brewers

17
 Good Ole Boyz

28

Main Vic

P17 B

2016 09 15

7 pm
 Delta Machine

19
 Pylons

27

GE1

P5 C Rescheduled

2016 09 15

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

12
 Beeracudas

27

Main Vic

P18 A

2016 09 15

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2016 09 20

7 pm
 Pylons

23
 Wolves

8

Main Vic

P19 C

2016 09 20

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas

16
 Good Ole Boyz

18

Main Vic

P20 B

2016 09 22

7 pm
 Wolves

10
 Pylons

14

Main Vic

P21 C

2016 09 22

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

20
 Jagerbombs

19

Main Vic

P22 A

2016 09 26

8 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

35
 Goodfellas

15

Main Vic

P27 B)Rescheduled

2016 09 27

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

13
 Beeracudas

15

Main Vic

P23 A

2016 09 27

8:30 pm
 Pylons    Wolves  

Main Vic

P24 C

2016 09 29

7 pm
 Beeracudas    Jagerbombs  

Main Vic

P25 A

2016 09 29

8:30 pm
 Goodfellas    Good Ole Boyz  

Main Vic

P26 B

2016 10 04

7 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2016 10 04

8:30 pm
       

Main Vic
 


Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2013-17, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved