INGERSOLL TUESDAY NIGHT SLO-PITCH LEAGUE
Schedule
2014

Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

2014 05 06

7 pm
 Pylons

4
 Bears Den

22

Main Vic

L1

2014 05 06

7 pm
 Brewers

10
 MC & Sons

11

GE1

L2

2014 05 06

7 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

27
 Good Ole Boyz

7

GE2

L3

2014 05 06

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

17
 Jagerbombs

16

Main Vic

L4

2014 05 06

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

13
 King's Variety

28

GE1

L5

2014 05 06

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

20
 Renegades

17

Little Vic

L6

2014 05 08

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

27
 Delta Machine

6

GE1

L7

2014 05 08

8:30 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

22
 Bears Den

9

GE1

L8

2014 05 10

8:30 am
 Bears Den

21
 Delta Machine

4

Main Vic

T1

2014 05 10

8:30 am
 Goodfella's

11
 Pylons

9

GE1

T2

2014 05 10

8:30 am
 Brewers

19
 Good Ole Boyz

20

GE2

T3

2014 05 10

8:30 am
 MC & Sons

16
 Renegades

9

Little Vic

T4

2014 05 10

10 am
 Zomer Electric

9
 King's Variety

30

Main Vic

T5

2014 05 10

10 am
 Jagerbombs

22
 Miken Beeracudas

26

GE1

T6

2014 05 10

11:30 am
 Good Ole Boyz

15
 MC & Sons

15

Main Vic

T7

2014 05 10

11:30 am
 Renegades

10
 Brewers

16

GE1

T8

2014 05 10

11:30 am
 Delta Machine

20
 Pylons

11

GE2

T9

2014 05 10

11:30 am
 Goodfella's

10
 Bears Den

12

Little Vic

T10

2014 05 10

1 pm
 King's Variety

31
 Jagerbombs

19

Main Vic

T11

2014 05 10

1 pm
 Zomer Electric

20
 Miken Beeracudas

19

GE1

T12

2014 05 10

2:30 pm
 Goodfella's

7
 Delta Machine

12

Main Vic

T13

2014 05 10

2:30 pm
 Bears Den

22
 Pylons

11

GE1

T14

2014 05 10

2:30 pm
 Brewers

14
 MC & Sons

15

GE2

T15

2014 05 10

2:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

17
 Renegades

19

Little Vic

T16

2014 05 10

4 pm
 Jagerbombs

21
 Zomer Electric

19

Main Vic

T17

2014 05 10

4 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

17
 King's Variety

23

GE1

T18

2014 05 13

7 pm
 MC & Sons    Goodfella's  

Main Vic

L9 Rainout

2014 05 13

7 pm
 King's Variety    Miken Beeracudas  

GE1

L10 Rainout

2014 05 13

7 pm
 Pylons    Zomer Electric  

GE2

L11 Rainout

2014 05 13

8:30 pm
 Renegades    Good Ole Boyz  

Main Vic

L12 Rainout

2014 05 13

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

21
 Brewers

8

GE1

L13

2014 05 13

8:30 pm
 Bears Den    Jagerbombs  

Little Vic

L14 Rainout

2014 05 15

7 pm
 Goodfella's    Renegades  

GE1

L15 Rainout

2014 05 15

8:30 pm
 Pylons    King's Variety  

GE1

L16 Rainout

2014 05 20

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

28
 Pylons

6

Main Vic

L17

2014 05 20

7 pm
 Brewers

16
 Goodfella's

21

GE1

L18

2014 05 20

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

10
 Delta Machine

8

GE2

L19

2014 05 20

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric    Bears Den  

Main Vic

L20 Rainout

2014 05 20

8:30 pm
 Miken Beeracudas    Renegades  

GE1

L21 Rainout

2014 05 20

8:30 pm
 King's Variety    MC & Sons  

Little Vic

L22 Rainout

2014 05 22

7 pm
 King's Variety

22
 Bears Den

29

GE1

L23

2014 05 22

7 pm
 MC & Sons

2
 Goodfella's

28

GE2

L9 Rescheduled

2014 05 22

8:30 pm
 Brewers

11
 Miken Beeracudas

25

GE1

L24

2014 05 27

7 pm
 Renegades

20
 Brewers

9

Main Vic

L25

2014 05 27

7 pm
 Bears Den

23
 MC & Sons

13

GE1

L26

2014 05 27

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

14
 King's Variety

17

GE2

L27

2014 05 27

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

19
 Miken Beeracudas

26

Main Vic

L28

2014 05 27

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

18
 Zomer Electric

16

GE1

L29

2014 05 27

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

22
 Pylons

25

Little Vic

L30

2014 05 29

7 pm
 Goodfella's

21
 Good Ole Boyz

9

GE1

L31

2014 05 29

7 pm
 King's Variety

15
 Miken Beeracudas

30

GE2

L10 Rescheduled

2014 05 29

8:30 pm
 Renegades

14
 Bears Den

19

GE1

L32

2014 06 03

7 pm
 Delta Machine

2
 King's Variety

17

Main Vic

L33

2014 06 03

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

10
 Brewers

10

GE1

L34

2014 06 03

7 pm
 Bears Den

19
 Goodfella's

8

GE2

L35

2014 06 03

8:30 pm
 Renegades

16
 Pylons

31

Main Vic

L36

2014 06 03

8:30 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

21
 Jagerbombs

22

GE1

L37

2014 06 03

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

15
 Zomer Electric

21

Little Vic

L38

2014 06 05

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

25
 Renegades

12

GE1

L39

2014 06 05

7 pm
 Bears Den

7
 Jagerbombs

16

GE2

L14 Rescheduled

2014 06 05

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

11
 Delta Machine

13

GE1

L40

2014 06 10

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

12
 Good Ole Boyz

3

Main Vic

L41

2014 06 10

7 pm
 Bears Den

6
 Delta Machine

19

GE1

L42

2014 06 10

7 pm
 Brewers

20
 Pylons

9

GE2

L43

2014 06 10

8:30 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

21
 Goodfella's

10

Main Vic

L44

2014 06 10

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

19
 Renegades

16

GE1

L45

2014 06 10

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

19
 Zomer Electric

12

Little Vic

L46

2014 06 12

7 pm
 Pylons

12
 Miken Beeracudas

19

GE1

L47

2014 06 12

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

22
 Bears Den

14

GE2

L20 Rescheduled

2014 06 12

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

16
 Goodfella's

13

GE1

L48

2014 06 17

7 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

26
 MC & Sons

7

Main Vic

L49

2014 06 17

7 pm
 Goodfella's

22
 Pylons

11

GE1

L50

2014 06 17

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

29
 Delta Machine

19

GE2

L51

2014 06 17

8:30 pm
 Renegades

10
 Jagerbombs

25

Main Vic

L52

2014 06 17

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

18
 King's Variety

24

GE1

L53

2014 06 17

8:30 pm
 Brewers

12
 Bears Den

13

Little Vic

L54

2014 06 19

7 pm
 Delta Machine

18
 Pylons

9

GE2

L55

2014 06 19

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Zomer Electric

23

GE1

L56

2014 06 24

7 pm
 King's Variety    Renegades  

Main Vic

L57 Rainout

2014 06 24

7 pm
 Zomer Electric    Miken Beeracudas  

GE1

L58 Rainout

2014 06 24

7 pm
 Bears Den    Good Ole Boyz  

GE2

L59 Rainout

2014 06 24

8:30 pm
 Pylons    MC & Sons  

Main Vic

L60 Rainout

2014 06 24

8:30 pm
 Brewers    Jagerbombs  

GE1

L61 Rainout

2014 06 24

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine    Goodfella's  

Little Vic

L62 Rainout

2014 06 26

7 pm
 MC & Sons

0
 Jagerbombs

21

GE1

L63

2014 06 26

7 pm
 Pylons

7
 Zomer Electric

16

GE2

L11 Rescheduled

2014 06 26

8:30 pm
 Brewers

10
 King's Variety

26

GE1

L64

2014 07 01

7 pm
 Pylons    Delta Machine  

Main Vic

L65 Cancelled

2014 07 01

7 pm
 MC & Sons

0
 Miken Beeracudas

9

GE1

L66 Forfeit

2014 07 01

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

5
 Zomer Electric

6

GE2

L67

2014 07 01

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

22
 King's Variety

20

Main Vic

L68

2014 07 01

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Renegades

15

GE1

L69

2014 07 01

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

7
 Brewers

33

Little Vic

L70

2014 07 03

7 pm
 Brewers

14
 Renegades

30

GE1

L71

2014 07 03

7 pm
 Pylons

13
 King's Variety

28

GE2

L16 Rescheduled

2014 07 03

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

24
 MC & Sons

11

GE1

L72

2014 07 08

7 pm
 Goodfella's

23
 Jagerbombs

27

Main Vic

L73

2014 07 08

7 pm
 Brewers

20
 Zomer Electric

21

GE1

L74

2014 07 08

7 pm
 Renegades

8
 King Street Variety

14

GE2

L75

2014 07 08

8:30 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

30
 Delta Machine

6

Main Vic

L76

2014 07 08

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

26
 Pylons

9

GE1

L77

2014 07 08

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

16
 MC & Sons

16

Little Vic

L78

2014 07 10

7 pm
 Bears Den

13
 Miken Beeracudas

27

GE1

L79

2014 07 10

7 pm
 Renegades

9
 Good Ole Boyz

20

GE2

L12 Rescheduled

2014 07 10

8:30 pm
 Pylons

3
 Goodfella's

20

GE1

L80

2014 07 15

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

4
 Goodfella's

19

Main Vic

L81

2014 07 15

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

14
 King's Variety

12

GE1

L82

2014 07 15

7 pm
 Bears Den

32
 Renegades

8

GE2

L83

2014 07 15

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

20
 Brewers

14

Main Vic

L84

2014 07 15

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

30
 Jagerbombs

25

GE1

L85

2014 07 15

8:30 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

20
 Pylons

12

Little Vic

L86

2014 07 17

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

5
 Miken Beeracudas

21

GE1

L87

2014 07 17

7 pm
 King's Variety

23
 MC & Sons

8

GE2

L22 Rescheduled

2014 07 17

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

28
 Brewers

6

GE1

L88

2014 07 22

7 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

29
 Brewers

6

Main Vic

L89

2014 07 22

7 pm
 Pylons

6
 Jagerbombs

22

GE1

L90

2014 07 22

7 pm
 Delta Machine

8
 MC & Sons

5

GE2

L91

2014 07 22

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

11
 Zomer Electric

20

Main Vic

L92

2014 07 22

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

22
 Good Ole Boyz

7

GE1

L93

2014 07 22

8:30 pm
 Renegades

11
 Goodfella's

26

Little Vic

L94

2014 07 24

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

18
 Goodfella's

5

GE1

L95

2014 07 24

7 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

31
 Renegades

11

GE2

L21 Rescheduled

2014 07 24

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

13
 Delta Machine

13

GE1

L96

2014 07 29

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

15
 Good Ole Boyz

15

Main Vic

L97

2014 07 29

7 pm
 MC & Sons

5
 King's Variety

21

GE1

L98

2014 07 29

7 pm
 Goodfella's

3
 Bears Den

13

GE2

L99

2014 07 29

8:30 pm
 Pylons

13
 Brewers

14

Main Vic

L100

2014 07 29

8:30 pm
 Renegades

5
 Delta Machine

24

GE1

L101

2014 07 29

8:30 pm
 Jagerbombs

30
 Miken Beeracudas

19

Little Vic

L102

2014 07 31

7 pm
 Renegades

7
 MC & Sons

12

GE1

L103

2014 07 31

7 pm
 Zomer Electric    Miken Beeracudas  

GE2

L58 Rescheduled

2014 07 31

8:30 pm
 Brewers

13
 Good Ole Boyz

31

GE1

L104

2014 07 31

8:30 pm
 Pylons

4
 Delta Machine

7

Main Vic

L65 Rescheduled

2014 08 05

7 pm
 Brewers

13
 Delta Machine

10

Main Vic

L105

2014 08 05

7 pm
 Renegades

4
 Miken Beeracudas

19

GE1

L106

2014 08 05

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

9
 MC & Sons

17

GE2

L107

2014 08 05

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

23
 Goodfella's

8

Main Vic

L108

2014 08 05

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

18
 Pylons

18

GE1

L109

2014 08 05

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

16
 Bears Den

21

Little Vic

L110

2014 08 07

7 pm
 King's Variety

10
 Pylons

10

GE1

L111

2014 08 07

7 pm
 Bears Den

10
 Good Ole Boyz

11

GE2

L59 Rescheduled

2014 08 07

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

36
 Zomer Electric

37

GE1

L112

2014 08 12

7 pm
 Goodfella's    MC & Sons  

Main Vic

L113 Rainout

2014 08 12

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Good Ole Boyz  

GE1

L114 Rainout

2014 08 12

7 pm
 Miken Beeracudas    Zomer Electric  

GE2

L115 Cancelled

2014 08 12

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

23
 Brewers

18

Main Vic

L116

2014 08 12

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

16
 Jagerbombs

10

GE1

L117

2014 08 12

8:30 pm
 Pylons

33
 Renegades

16

Little Vic

L118

2014 08 14

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

21
 Bears Den

12

GE1

L119

2014 08 14

7 pm
 Goodfella's

22
 Renegades

13

Main Vic

L15 Rescheduled

2014 08 14

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

18
 Good Ole Boyz

8

GE1

L120

2014 08 14

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

16
 Miken Beeracudas

30

Main Vic

L58 Rescheduled

2014 08 14

8:45 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

32
 Zomer Electric

16

Main Vic

L115 Rescheduled

2014 08 19

7 pm
 Renegades

8
 Zomer Electric

18

Main Vic

L121

2014 08 19

7 pm
 King's Variety

12
 Brewers

7

GE1

L122

2014 08 19

7 pm
 Delta Machine

12
 Bears Den

14

Little Vic

L123

2014 08 19

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

9
 Miken Beeracudas

8

Main Vic

L124

2014 08 19

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons    Pylons  

GE1

L125 Rainout

2014 08 19

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Jagerbombs

17

Little Vic

L126

2014 08 21

7 pm
 Delta Machine

17
 Goodfella's

17

GE1

L62 Rescheduled

2014 08 21

7 pm
 MC & Sons

5
 Pylons

15

Main Vic

L125 Rescheduled

2014 08 21

7:15 pm
 Pylons

16
 MC & Sons

12

Main Vic

L60 Rescheduled

2014 08 21

8:30 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2014 08 21

8:30 pm
 Brewers

8
 Jagerbombs

32

GE1

L61 Rescheduled

2014 08 26

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

19
 Renegades

4

Main Vic

L127

2014 08 26

7 pm
 Pylons

18
 Good Ole Boyz

3

GE1

L128

2014 08 26

6:45 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

18
 King's Variety

14

GE2

L129

2014 08 26

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

6
 Bears Den

19

Main Vic

L130

2014 08 26

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

15
 Delta Machine

8

GE1

L131

2014 08 26

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

27
 Brewers

10

Little Vic

L132

2014 08 28

7 pm
 Goodfella's

16
 MC & Sons

8

Main Vic

L113 Rescheduled

2014 08 28

7 pm
 King's Variety

0
 Renegades

9

GE1

L57 Rescheduled+Forfeit

2014 08 28

7 pm
       

GE2
 

2014 08 28

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

38
 Good Ole Boyz

9

GE1

L114 Rescheduled

2014 09 02

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

4
 Miken Beeracudas

38

Main Vic

P1 A1

2014 09 02

7 pm
 Goodfella's

27
 Bears Den

10

GE1

P2 C1

2014 09 02

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

13
 MC & Sons

4

Little Vic

P3 E1

2014 09 02

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

13
 Jagerbombs

15

Main Vic

P4 B1

2014 09 02

8:30 pm
 Pylons

7
 Delta Machine

13

GE1

P5 D1

2014 09 02

8:30 pm
 Renegades

3
 Brewers

24

Little Vic

P6 F1

2014 09 04

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

9
 Miken Beeracudas

6

Main Vic

P7 A2

2014 09 04

7 pm
 Delta Machine

9
 King's Variety

17

GE1

P8 C2

2014 09 04

7 pm
 Brewers

16
 Pylons

22

Little Vic

P9 E2

2014 09 04

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

24
 Zomer Electric

10

Main Vic

P10 B2

2014 09 04

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

5
 Bears Den

4

GE1

P11 D2

2014 09 04

8:30 pm
 Renegades

6
 MC & Sons

21

Little Vic

P12 F2

2014 09 09

7 pm
 Goodfella's

7
 Jagerbombs

23

Main Vic

P13 A3

2014 09 09

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

9
 Zomer Electric

24

GE1

P14 C3

2014 09 09

7 pm
 MC & Sons

13
 Bears Den

14

Little Vic

P15 E3

2014 09 09

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

20
 Miken Beeracudas

5

Main Vic

P16 B3

2014 09 09

8:30 pm
 Pylons

7
 Delta Machine

14

GE1

P17 D3

2014 09 09

8:30 pm
 Renegades

12
 Brewers

16

Little Vic

P18 F3

2014 09 11

7 pm
 King's Variety

20
 Jagerbombs

18

Main Vic

P19 A4

2014 09 11

7 pm
 Delta Machine

9
 Miken Beeracudas

0

GE1

P20 C4 Conceded

2014 09 11

7 pm
 Brewers

12
 Pylons

22

Little Vic

P21 E4

2014 09 11

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

26
 Goodfella's

5

Main Vic

P22 B4

2014 09 11

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

22
 Good Ole Boyz

6

GE1

P23 D4

2014 09 11

8:30 pm
 Renegades

10
 MC & Sons

14

Little Vic

P24 F4

2014 09 16

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

20
 King's Variety

14

Main Vic

P25 A5

2014 09 16

7 pm
 Bears Den

11
 Goodfella's

24

GE1

P26 C5

2014 09 16

7 pm
 MC & Sons

19
 Good Ole Boyz

18

Little Vic

P27 E5

2014 09 16

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

9
 Jagerbombs

26

Main Vic

P28 B5

2014 09 16

8:30 pm
 Pylons

24
 Miken Beeracudas

31

GE1

P29 D5

2014 09 16

8:30 pm
 Renegades

7
 Brewers

14

Little Vic

P30 F5

2014 09 18

7 pm
 Jagerbombs

13
 Zomer Electric

10

Main Vic

P31 A6

2014 09 18

7 pm
 Miken Beeracudas

23
 Delta Machine

5

GE1

P32 C6

2014 09 18

7 pm
 Brewers

17
 Pylons

18

Little Vic

P33 E6

2014 09 18

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

12
 King's Variety

23

Main Vic

P34 B6

2014 09 18

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

28
 Bears Den

11

GE1

P35 D6

2014 09 18

8:30 pm
 Renegades

26
 Good Ole Boyz

26

Little Vic

P36 F6


Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2013-17, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved