INGERSOLL TUESDAY NIGHT SLO-PITCH LEAGUE
Schedule
2013

Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting

Game:  L = League, P = Playoff, T = Tournament

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

FIELD

GAME

2013 05 07

7 pm
 Renegades

16
 Zomer Electric

25

Main Vic

L1

2013 05 07

8:30 pm
 Brewers

8
 Louie's

25

Main Vic

L2

2013 05 07

7 pm
 Goodfella's

22
 MC & Sons

8

GE1

L3

2013 05 07

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

26
 King's Variety

12

GE1

L4

2013 05 07

7 pm
 Pylons

4
 Delta Machine

17

GE2

L5

2013 05 09

7 pm
 Bears Den

8
 Good Ole Boyz

13

GE1

L6

2013 05 09

8:30 pm
 Renegades

5
 Beeracudas

30

GE1

L7

2013 05 09

7 pm
 Goodfella's

20
 Brewers

18

GE2

L8

2013 05 11

8 am
 Beeracudas

22
 King's Variety

22

GE1

T1

2013 05 11

8 am
 Delta Machine

11
 Goodfella's

8

GE2

T2

2013 05 11

8 am
 Louie's

14
 Zomer Electric

18

Main Vic

T3

2013 05 11

9:30 am
 Good Ole Boyz

14
 Brewers

16

GE1

T4

2013 05 11

9:30 am
 Bears Den

20
 Renegades

1

GE2

T5

2013 05 11

9:30 am
 MC & Sons

9
 Pylons

23

Main Vic

T6

2013 05 11

11 am
 Zomer Electric

13
 Beeracudas

19

GE1

T7

2013 05 11

11 am
 King's Variety

18
 Delta Machine

27

GE2

T8

2013 05 11

11 am
 Goodfella's

9
 Louie's

21

Main Vic

T9

2013 05 11

12:30 pm
 Bears Den

32
 MC & Sons

4

GE1

T10

2013 05 11

12:30 pm
 Brewers

21
 Renegades

10

GE2

T11

2013 05 11

12:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

3
 Pylons

12

Main Vic

T12

2013 05 11

2 pm
 Brewers

8
 Bears Den

16

Main Vic

T13

2013 05 11

2 pm
 Zomer Electric

19
 Delta Machine

14

GE2

T14

2013 05 11

2 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Pylons

9

GE1

T15

2013 05 11

3:30 pm
 Louie's

2
 Beeracudas

11

GE1

T16

2013 05 11

3:30 pm
 Renegades

23
 MC & Sons

19

Main Vic

T17

2013 05 11

3:30 pm
 Goodfella's

6
 King's Variety

18

GE2

T18

2013 05 11

5 pm
 Bears Den

6
 Zomer Electric

24

Main Vic

T19

2013 05 11

5 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Beeracudas

24

GE1

T20

2013 05 11

5 pm
 Renegades

7
 King's Variety

0

GE2

T21

2013 05 14

7 pm
 King's Variety

18
 Louie's

12

Main Vic

L9

2013 05 14

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

30
 Goodfella's

17

Main Vic

L10

2013 05 14

7 pm
 MC & Sons

10
 Delta Machine

36

GE1

L11

2013 05 14

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

7
 Zomer Electric

28

GE1

L12

2013 05 14

7 pm
 Brewers

26
 Renegades

16

GE2

L13

2013 05 16

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

23
 Pylons

24

GE1

L14

2013 05 16

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

9
 King's Variety

24

GE1

L15

2013 05 16

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

28
 Bears Den

13

GE2

L16

2013 05 21

7 pm
 Renegades

8
 Good Ole Boyz

10

Main Vic

L17

2013 05 21

8:30 pm
 Pylons

11
 Beeracudas

30

Main Vic

L18

2013 05 21

7 pm
 Bears Den

14
 Goodfella's

12

GE1

L19

2013 05 21

8:30 pm
 Louie's

15
 Delta Machine

12

GE1

L20

2013 05 21

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

43
 MC & Sons

2

GE2

L21

2013 05 23

7 pm
 MC & Sons

12
 Louie's

27

GE1

L22

2013 05 23

8:30 pm
 Renegades    Pylons  

GE1

L23 Rainout

2013 05 23

7 pm
 King's Variety

21
 Brewers

26

GE2

L24

2013 05 28

7 pm
 Goodfella's    Zomer Electric  

Main Vic

L25 Rainout

2013 05 28

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas    Brewers  

Main Vic

L26 Rainout

2013 05 28

7 pm
 Pylons    King's Variety  

GE1

L27 Rainout

2013 05 28

8:30 pm
 Bears Den    Louie's  

GE1

L28 Rainout

2013 05 28

7 pm
 Delta Machine    Good Ole Boyz  

GE2

L29 Rainout

2013 05 30

7 pm
 Renegades

6
 King's Variety

10

GE1

L30

2013 05 30

8:30 pm
 Louie's

16
 Brewers

12

GE1

L31

2013 05 30

7 pm
 Bears Den

24
 MC & Sons

8

GE2

L32

2013 06 04

7 pm
 Pylons

27
 Renegades

10

Main Vic

L33

2013 06 04

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

20
 MC & Sons

0

Main Vic

L34

2013 06 04

7 pm
 Brewers

7
 Beeracudas

22

GE1

L35

2013 06 04

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

27
 Good Ole Boyz

10

GE1

L36

2013 06 04

7 pm
 Bears Den

16
 Delta Machine

5

GE2

L37

2013 06 06

7 pm
 Pylons

27
 Goodfella's

19

GE1

L38

2013 06 06

8:30 pm
 Brewers

19
 Delta Machine

30

GE1

L39

2013 06 06

7 pm
 Louie's

19
 King's Variety

7

GE2

L40

2013 06 11

7 pm
 Beeracudas

37
 MC & Sons

3

Main Vic

L41

2013 06 11

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

3
 Delta Machine

6

Main Vic

L42

2013 06 11

7 pm
 Louie's

24
 Zomer Electric

26

GE1

L43

2013 06 11

8:30 pm
 Renegades

5
 Bears Den

21

GE1

L44

2013 06 11

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

3
 King's Variety

18

GE2

L45

2013 06 13

7 pm
 Pylons    Brewers  

GE1

L46 Rainout

2013 06 13

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

5
 Beeracudas

15

GE1

L47

2013 06 13

7 pm
 Zomer Electric    Goodfella's  

GE2

L48 Rainout

2013 06 13

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

11
 Louie's

26

Main Vic

L28 Rescheduled

2013 06 18

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

15
 Goodfella's

9

Main Vic

L49

2013 06 18

8:30 pm
 Brewers

8
 Zomer Electric

29

Main Vic

L50

2013 06 18

7 pm
 Delta Machine

25
 Bears Den

25

GE1

L51

2013 06 18

8:30 pm
 Pylons

23
 MC & Sons

7

GE1

L52

2013 06 18

7 pm
 Renegades

2
 Louie's

17

GE2

L53

2013 06 20

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

23
 MC & Sons

0

GE1

L54

2013 06 20

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

20
 Zomer Electric

12

GE1

L55

2013 06 20

7 pm
 Beeracudas

19
 Renegades

2

GE2

L56

2013 06 20

8:30 pm
 Pylons

16
 Brewers

5

Main Vic

L46 Rescheduled

2013 06 25

7 pm
 Goodfella's

15
 Bears Den

7

Main Vic

L57

2013 06 25

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

10
 Renegades

8

Main Vic

L58

2013 06 25

7 pm
 MC & Sons

10
 Brewers

12

GE1

L59

2013 06 25

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

21
 Good Ole Boyz

7

GE1

L60

2013 06 25

7 pm
 Louie's

18
 Beeracudas

18

GE2

L61

2013 06 27

7 pm
 Louie's

9
 Bears Den

9

GE1

L62

2013 06 27

8:30 pm
 Pylons

3
 Zomer Electric

12

GE1

L63

2013 06 27

7 pm
 Beeracudas

30
 Good Ole Boyz

6

GE2

L64

2013 07 02

7 pm
 King's Variety

4
 Delta Machine

6

Main Vic

L65

2013 07 02

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

12
 Good Ole Boyz

3

Main Vic

L66

2013 07 02

7 pm
 MC & Sons

27
 Renegades

15

GE1

L67

2013 07 02

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

16
 Beeracudas

15

GE1

L68

2013 07 02

7 pm
 Brewers

23
 Pylons

5

GE2

L69

2013 07 04

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

13
 Delta Machine

3

GE1

L70

2013 07 04

8:30 pm
 Louie's

24
 MC & Sons

6

GE1

L71

2013 07 04

7 pm
 Goodfella's

11
 Pylons

16

GE2

L72

2013 07 04

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

25
 Brewers

8

Main Vic

L26 Rescheduled

2013 07 09

7 pm
 Brewers

13
 Bears Den

13

Main Vic

L73

2013 07 09

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

3
 King's Variety

18

Main Vic

L74

2013 07 09

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

6
 Renegades

9

GE1

L75

2013 07 09

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

18
 Pylons

16

GE1

L76

2013 07 09

7 pm
 Goodfella's

14
 Louie's

26

GE2

L77

2013 07 11

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

9
 Louie's

24

GE1

L78

2013 07 11

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

17
 Good Ole Boyz

5

GE1

L79

2013 07 11

7 pm
 Beeracudas

10
 Bears Den

7

GE2

L80

2013 07 11

8:30 pm
 Renegades

15
 Pylons

18

Main Vic

L23 Rescheduled

2013 07 16

7 pm
 Pylons

4
 Louie's

14

Main Vic

L81

2013 07 16

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

1
 Bears Den

16

Main Vic

L82

2013 07 16

7 pm
 Delta Machine

12
 Brewers

18

GE1

L83

2013 07 16

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

11
 Zomer Electric

11

GE1

L84

2013 07 16

7 pm
 Renegades

12
 MC & Sons

4

GE2

L85

2013 07 18

7 pm
 Beeracudas

17
 Pylons

3

GE1

L86

2013 07 18

8:30 pm
 Louie's

10
 Goodfella's

6

GE1

L87

2013 07 18

7 pm
 Brewers

11
 King's Variety

26

GE2

L88

2013 07 18

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

14
 Good Ole Boyz

8

Main Vic

L29 Rescheduled

2013 07 23

7 pm
 Pylons

19
 Good Ole Boyz

12

Main Vic

L89

2013 07 23

8:30 pm
 Louie's

28
 Renegades

7

Main Vic

L90

2013 07 23

7 pm
 Goodfella's

10
 Beeracudas

25

GE1

L91

2013 07 23

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

31
 King's Variety

29

GE1

L92

2013 07 23

7 pm
 Delta Machine

12
 Zomer Electric

14

GE2

L93

2013 07 25

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

17
 Pylons

2

GE1

L94

2013 07 25

8:30 pm
 Brewers

34
 MC & Sons

13

GE1

L95

2013 07 25

7 pm
 Renegades

15
 Goodfella's

17

GE2

L96

2013 07 30

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

9
 Brewers

11

Main Vic

L97

2013 07 30

8:30 pm
 Pylons

7
 Bears Den

9

Main Vic

L98

2013 07 30

7 pm
 Beeracudas

25
 Louie's

7

GE1

L99

2013 07 30

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

25
 Renegades

12

GE1

L100

2013 07 30

7 pm
 Goodfella's

16
 King's Variety

17

GE2

L101

2013 08 01

7 pm
 MC & Sons    Goodfella's  

GE1

L102 Rainout

2013 08 01

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

24
 King's Variety

5

GE1

L103

2013 08 01

7 pm
 Delta Machine

18
 Beeracudas

9

GE2

L104

2013 08 06

7 pm
 Bears Den

9
 Brewers

6

Main Vic

L105

2013 08 06

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

10
 Zomer Electric

24

Main Vic

L106

2013 08 06

7 pm
 Louie's

20
 Good Ole Boyz

10

GE1

L107

2013 08 06

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

12
 Renegades

16

GE1

L108

2013 08 06

7 pm
 King's Variety

20
 Pylons

11

GE2

L109

2013 08 08

7 pm
 King's Variety

20
 Beeracudas

20

GE1

L110

2013 08 08

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

14
 Goodfella's

24

GE1

L111

2013 08 08

7 pm
 Bears Den

27
 Renegades

12

GE2

L112

2013 08 13

7 pm
 Beeracudas

24
 Delta Machine

8

Main Vic

L113

2013 08 13

8:30 pm
 Renegades

24
 Brewers

16

Main Vic

L114

2013 08 13

7 pm
 King's Variety

22
 Goodfella's

16

GE1

L115

2013 08 13

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

21
 Zomer Electric

15/13

GE1

L116

2013 08 13

7 pm
 MC & Sons

20
 Pylons

11

GE2

L117

2013 08 14

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

5
 Goodfella's

20

Main Vic

L102 Rescheduled

2013 08 15

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

9
 Brewers

0

GE1

L118 Forfeit

2013 08 15

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

29
 Pylons

18

GE1

L119

2013 08 15

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

8
 Delta Machine

23

GE2

L120

2013 08 20

7 pm
 King's Variety

19
 Renegades

14

Main Vic

L121

2013 08 20

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

12
 MC & Sons

8

Main Vic

L122

2013 08 20

7 pm
 Brewers

7
 Goodfella's

17

GE1

L123

2013 08 20

8:30 pm
 Louie's

22
 Pylons

9

GE1

L124

2013 08 20

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

4
 Beeracudas

22

GE2

L125

2013 08 22

7 pm
 Delta Machine

2
 Louie's

24

GE1

L126

2013 08 22

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

27
 Bears Den

30

GE1

L127

2013 08 22

7 pm
 Brewers

6
 Good Ole Boyz

6

GE2

L128

2013 08 22

7 pm
 Pylons

12
 King's Variety

14

Main Vic

L27 Rescheduled

2013 08 22

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

11
 Zomer Electric

15

Main Vic

L25 Rescheduled

2013 08 27

7 pm
 Renegades

20
 Delta Machine

21

Main Vic

L129

2013 08 27

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

2
 Louie's

17

Main Vic

L130

2013 08 27

7 pm
 King's Variety

28
 Bears Den

13

GE1

L131

2013 08 27

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

5
 Beeracudas

12

GE1

L132

2013 08 27

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

6
 Goodfella's

13

GE2

L48 Rescheduled

2013 08 29

7 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2013 08 29

8:30 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2013 08 29

7 pm
       

GE1
 

2013 08 29

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 

2013 09 03

7 pm
 King's Variety

12
 Beeracudas

13

Main Vic

P1 A4 A1

2013 09 03

8:30 pm
 Zomer Electric

25
 Louie's

10

Main Vic

P2 A3 A2

2013 09 03

7 pm
 Pylons

5
 Bears Den

10

GE1

P3 B8 B5

2013 09 03

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

30
 Delta Machine

18

GE1

P4 B7 B6

2013 09 03

7 pm
 MC & Sons

22
 Brewers

7

Little Vic

P5 C12 C9

2013 09 05

7 pm
 Delta Machine

8
 Goodfella's

14

Main Vic

P6 B6 B7

2013 09 05

8:30 pm
 Brewers

19
 MC & Sons

13

Main Vic

P7 C9 C12

2013 09 05

7 pm
 Renegades

6
 Good Ole Boyz

22

GE1

P8 C11 C10

2013 09 05

8:30 pm
 Bears Den

30
 Pylons

21

GE1

P9 B5 B8

2013 09 10

7 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2013 09 10

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

17
 King's Variety

10

Main Vic

P11 A1 A4

2013 09 10

7 pm
 Louie's

24
 Zomer Electric

8

GE1

P12 A2 A3

2013 09 10

8:30 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

12
 Renegades

23

GE1

P13 C10 C11

2013 09 12

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

21
 Louie's

6

Main Vic

P14 A3 A2

2013 09 12

8:30 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2013 09 12

7 pm
 Renegades

11
 Good Ole Boyz

17

GE1

P16 C11 C10

2013 09 12

8:30 pm
 MC & Sons

8
 Brewers

9

GE1

P17 C12 C9

2013 09 12

7 pm
       

Little Vic
 

2013 09 17

7 pm
 Zomer Electric

19
 Beeracudas

21

Main Vic

P19 A2 A1

2013 09 17

8:30 pm
 King's Variety

15
 Louie's

22

Main Vic

P20 A4 A3

2013 09 17

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

14
 Brewers

10

GE1

P21 C2 C1

2013 09 17

8:30 pm
 Goodfella's

16
 Bears Den

10

GE1

P22 B2 B1

2013 09 17

7 pm
 Pylons

30
 Delta Machine

14

Little Vic

P23 B4 B3

2013 09 19

7 pm
 Bears Den

6
 Goodfella's

12

Main Vic

P24 B1 B2

2013 09 19

8:30 pm
 Delta Machine

21
 Pylons

6

Main Vic

P25 B3 B4

2013 09 19

7 pm
       

GE1
 

2013 09 19

8:30 pm
 Beeracudas

19
 Zomer Electric

14

GE1

P27 A1 A2

2013 09 19

7 pm
 MC & Sons

24
 Renegades

13

Little Vic

P28 C4 C3

2013 09 24

7 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2013 09 24

8:30 pm
 Renegades

9
 MC & Sons

19

Main Vic

P30 C3 C4

2013 09 24

7 pm
       

GE1
 

2013 09 24

8:30 pm
 Brewers

19
 Good Ole Boyz

9

GE1

P32 C1 C2

2013 09 26

7 pm
 Good Ole Boyz

14
 Brewers

22

Main Vic

P33 C2 C1

2013 09 26

8:30 pm
       

Main Vic
 

2013 09 26

7 pm
 Pylons

28
 Delta Machine

10

GE1

P35 B4 B3

2013 09 26

8:30 pm
       

GE1
 


Archives    Constitution    Contacts    Home    News    Photos    Playoffs    Rules    Schedule    Standings    Tournament   Waiting


Site design and maintenance by Celestial Star, 180 Jean Street, Strathroy, ON   N7G 3H1   (519) 245-3291
Copyright © 2013-17, Celestial Star  •  All Rights Reserved